Турниры Смерти

1995
IWA Japan — King of the Death Matches: Cactus Jack

1996

1997
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Ian Rotten

1998
BJW — Tournament to Crown the Death Match Champion: Mr. Pogo

1999
MAW — Hardcore Cup: Corporal Robinson

2000
BJW & CZW — Extreme World Cup: Shadow WX
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Rollin Hard
MAW — Hardcore Cup: Mad Man Pondo

2001
BJW — Death Match Title Tournament: John Zandig
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Ian Rotten
MAW — Hardcore Cup: Ian Rotten
XCW – Battle Box: Epi the Fat Samoan
XPW — Baptized in Blood: Supreme

2002
BJW — Extreme World Cup: Ryuji Yamakawa
CZW — Tournament of Death: Wifebeater
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Necro Butcher
MAW — Hardcore Cup: Mean Mitch Page
XCW – Battle Box 2: Striker
XPW — Baptized in Blood 2: Vic Grimes

2003
CZW — Tournament of Death 2: «Sick» Nick Mondo
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Mad Man Pondo
MAW — Hardcore Cup: Ian Rotten
XCW – Battle Box 3: Jeremy Sage
XPW — Baptized in Blood 3: Supreme

2004
CZW — Tournament of Death 3: Wifebeater
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Corporal Robinson
XCW – Battle Box 4: Gabe Roach

2005
CZW — Tournament of Death 4: Necro Butcher
IWA-DS — Carnage Cup: Tank
IWA-DS — King of the Death Matches: No Contest**
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: «Mr. Insanity» Tobey Klein
XCW – Battle Box 5: John Allen

2006
CZW — Tournament of Death 5: Nick Gage
Freedoms — Still Crazy: Winger
IWA-DS — Carnage Cup 2: Necro Butcher
IWA-EC — Masters of Pain: Jun Kasai
IWA-MS — Double Death: Baka Gaijin (Mad Man Pondo & 2 Tuff Tony)
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Mean Mitch Page
IWA-MS — Queen of the Death Matches: Mickie Knuckles
SCCW — King of the Death Matches: Ian Rotten
SHW — Bloodstock: Lufisto
UEW — Games of Death: Supreme, Carnage, & Youth Suicide
wXw — Gorefest: Iceman
XCW – Battle Box 6: Drunk Adam

2007
BCW — Brink of Death: Mad Man Pondo
CZW — Tournament of Death 6: Drake Younger
CZW — Tournament of Death Fast Foreward: Brain Damage
ICW — Insane 8: Justin Dredd
IWA-DS — Carnage Cup 3: Freakshow
IWA-EC — Masters of Pain: Koke Hane/Deranged
IWA-MS — Double Death: Vulgar Display of Power (Brain Damage & Deranged)
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Corporal Robinson
IWA-MS — Queen of the Death Matches: Lufisto
UWA-Hardcore — King of the Death Matches: Christopher Bishop
XCW – Battle Box 7: Jack Drastic

2008
BCW — Brink of Death 2: Juggulator
CZW — Tournament of Death 7: Danny Havoc
ICW — Insane 8 II: Dysfunction
IWA-DS — Carnage Cup 4: Danny Havoc
IWA-EC — Masters of Pain: Thumbtack Jack
IWA-MS — Double Death: Vulgar Display of Power (Brain Damage & Deranged)
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Devon Moore
IWA-MS — Queen of the Death Matches: Rebecca Payne
XCW – Battle Box 8: Masada

2009
BCW — Brink of Death 3: «Mr. Insanity» Tobey Klein
CZW — Tournament of Death 8: DJ Hyde*
CZW — Tournament of Death: Rewind: Thumbtack Jack
HWA — Drake Younger’s Psycho Circus: Drake Younger
ICW — Insane 8 III: Danny Havoc
IWA-DS — Carnage Cup 5: Sexxxy Eddy
IWA-EC — Masters of Pain: Yuko Miyamoto
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Masada
SHW — Bloodstock 2: Green Phantom
UVU-LC — Death Cup 2009: Amos Da Strangla
wXw — Gorefest 2: Thumbtack Jack
XCW – Battle Box 9: Scott McKenzie

2010
BCW — Brink of Death 4: TJ Phillips
CZW — Tournament of Death 9: Scotty Vortekz
Freedoms — Pain Limit: Masada
ICW — Insane 8 IV: Chase McCoy
IWA-DS — Carnage Cup 6: Insane Lane
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: JC Bailey
IWA-MS — Prince of the Death Matches: Neil Diamond Cutter
OHW — Death in the Valley: JC Bailey
wXw & CZW — Gorefest vs. Tournament of Death: Nick Gage
XCW – Battle Box 10: Solid Gold Gregory Symonds

2011
BJW — Ikki Tousen~ Death Match Survivor: Takashi Sasaki
CZW — Tournament of Death 10: Masada
Fight Club: Pro — Bound to Violence: Devon Moore
Freedoms — Pain Limit: The Winger
IWA-DS — Carnage Cup 7: Pinkie Sanchez
IWA-MS — King of the Death Matches: Drake Younger
wXw/CZW/BJW — Triangle of Ultraviolence — Messenger of Death: Ryuji Ito

2012
CZW — Tournament of Death 11: Masada
Freedoms — Pain Limit 2012: Jun Kasai
ICW — Insane 8 V: Chase McCoy
IWA-DS — Carnage Cup 8: Spidar Boodrow
IWA-EC — Masters of Pain: Matt Tremont