YandexYoutubeEmail

  • Чак Тэйлор || Chuck Taylor:

    Чак Тэйлор || Chuck Taylor

    → Смотрите также:
    Новости о рестлере

    → Музыка:
    Polaris: "Hey Sandy" /Chikara, IWA MS/;
    Journey: "Faithfully";
    Orgy: "Blue Monday /Chikara, FIST 1я/;
    Wiggly of Trap Door: "Iteration" /Chikara, FIST 2я/;
    Kenny & Harley Woottons: "March of the Noble Nation Most Glorious Anthem" /Мистер Азербайджан/;
    Tim Barry: "Will Travel" /Chikara, Инди/;
    Dale Oliver: "Monster Truck" /ROH/;
    David Rolfe: "Stoned Fury" /ROH/;

  • Досье:

    Настоящее имя: Дастин Хоуард
    Прозвища: Raccoon City's Favorite Son, The All Star, Sexy Chucky T, Smooth Chucky T, The Kentucky Gentleman;
    Коронный приём: Awful Waffle/Omega Driver, Кросс-краб, Sole-Food, Straight-Jacket Backbreaker ;
    Дата рождения: 22.04.1986;
    Родина: Мюррэй (Кентукки, США);
    Рост: 185 см;
    Вес: 83 кг;
    Дебют: 2002;
    Тренеры: Брэндон Уокер;

    Титулы:
    → Чемпион Мира PWG /x2/;
    → Победитель IPW Hall Of Fame Classic 2017;
    → Командный Чемпион Evolve /с Д.Галловэем/;
    → Победитель DDT4 PWG 2014 /с Трентом/;
    → Чемпион Wrestling is 24/7 /x6/;
    → Командный Чемпион Chikara /х2, с Дж.Гаргано/;
    → Победитель Королей Трио Chikara 2009 /с Икарусом и Акумой/;
    → Чемпион CZW в полутяжелом весе;
    → Чемпион IWA Mid South в тяжелом весе /х2/;
    → Чемпион IWA Mid South в полутяжелом весе /х2/;
    → Чемпион IPW в полутяжелом весе;
    → Чемпион OSW в полутяжелом весе;
    → Женский Чемпион IWA Mid South;
    → Победитель V Кубка Молодых Львов Chikara;
    → Победитель Rey de Voladores Chikara 2007;
    → Командный Чемпион USWO /со Слэкером Джей/;
    → Глобальный чемпион CPW /x2/;

Реклама:

Рассказать друзьям:

Поиск:


Видеозаписи:

VS Pro Wrestling TV

Новое на сайте:

22.08: Вардлоу /AEW/
22.09: Кэм Загами /Инди/
08.09: Найла Роуз /AEW/
08.09: Зверь Кайл /Инди/
08.09: Север /Impact/
02.09: Частная Вечеринка /AEW/
29.08: Исайя Кэссиди /AEW/
28.08: Марк Куин /AEW/
11.08: Брэндон Катлер /AEW/
27.07: Кэнди Флосс /NXT UK/
20.07: Вик Джозеф /WWE/
20.07: Джордан Омогбехин /NXT/
19.07: Илья Драгунов /NXT UK/
12.05: Скотт Паркер /NXT/
12.05: Шейн Мэттьюз /NXT/
12.05: Дамиан Данн /Инди/
11.05: Илай Айсом /ROH/
09.05: Эль Сатанико /Луча/
09.05: Титан /CMLL, NJPW/
03.05: Майк Энос /AWA,WWF,WCW/
03.05: Уэйн Блум /AWA,WWF,WCW/
22.04: Александр Хаммерстоун /MLW/
22.04: Летучий Волк /MLW/
08.04: Орандж Кэссиди /Инди/;
30.03: Джейкоб Фату /MLW/

Грядущие шоу: